Honeywell 1902Gsr-2Usb-5 Barcode Scanner.usb Kit. 2D Imager, Standard Range. Includes Charge And Communications Base, And Usb Cable. Color: Black. - Taa Compliance

4.6 stars, based on 96 reviews

USD 803.25

In stock

The Honeywell Xenon 1902 is redefining the standard for handheld scanners

Featuring a custom sensor that is optimized for barcode scanning, the Xenon 1902 offers industry-leading performance and reliability for a wide variety of applications that require the versatility of area-imaging technology plus the freedom of Bluetooth wireless connectivity

Powered by Adaptus Imaging Technology 6.0, the Xenon 1902 delivers superior barcode scanning and digital image capture

Xenon 1902 incorporates a revolutionary decoding architecture that combines Adaptus Imaging Technology 5.5 and Omniplanar's SwiftDecoder software along with a custom sensor, enabling extended depth of field, faster reading, and improved scanning performance on poor quality barcodes. /p

Related

Axiom 409-10015 XFP Transceiver

p 10GBASE-SR SFP /p
299.34 USD

HPE Care Pack Foundation Care

p HPE 4 YEAR Aruba 7220 Controller TAAFC NBD Exch ED/R7220CntrlTAASVC /p
9749.94 USD

Lexmark X860de 3 Mono Laser

p Lexmark X860de 3 Mono Laser MFP 35 ppm 256 MB 11 x 17 1200 x 1200 dpi
5730.57 USD

Microsoft System Center Essentials 2007

p Microsoft Syst Cntr Essentls Svr ML 2007, OLP 5 C level, EN /p
364.52 USD

AddOn Ciena B-730-0005-056 Compatible TAA

p This Ciena B-730-0005-056 compatible SFP transceiver provides 1000Base-DWDM throughput up to 80km over single-mode fiber SMF at a wavelength of 1532.68nm using a LC connector. It
2181.56 USD

Lenovo IdeaPad 330-15ICH 81FK009VUS 15.6

p DIVERSE STYLES, SINGULAR PERFORMANCEEveryday laptops for first-time users. High-performance notebooks for serious gamers. Convertible PCs for those who like their entertainment on the go. There 39
748.94 USD

SOHO 250 SEC UP PLUS

br Warning Cancer and Reproductive Harm - www.P65Warnings.ca.gov. br
536.93 USD

MICROSOFT SURFACE BOOK COMMERCIAL DETACHABLE

p MICROSOFT SURFACE BOOK COMMERCIAL DETACHABLE INTEL I5-6300U/CI5-2.40GLV 8GB/ONBO /p
933.09 USD

500 Custom Classic USB Flash

Awesome Classic USB Drive.. This is the go-to of promotional flash drives. Classic is made of plastic, comes with a cap and is available in a slew of colors. Production
17165.00 USD

Supermicro X8DTH-iF Server Motherboard

p This X8DTH-iF Server Board is designed with the utmost attention to detail to provide the highest standards in quality and performance. X8DTH-iF supports the Intel 5500 Series Processor
469.44 USD

HPE Care Pack Proactive Care

p HPE 3 Year StoreOnce 5100 48TB Upgrade Kit Next Business Day Proactive Care Serv /p
5905.44 USD

48Port Gigabit PoE HCloud Swch

p Zyxel 48-Port High Powered Gigabit Ethernet PoE Hybrid Cloud Smart Managed Switch 44x RJ-45 4x RJ-45/SFP Ports 375W 802.3at 802.3af
440.49 USD

500 Custom iDroid USB Flash

Truly revolutionary in the world of USBs, the iDroid can be used to share data between multiple device types iPhones and iPads, smartphones and tablets using an OTG connector
5955.00 USD

HPE Care Pack Foundation Care

p HPE 3 Year Aruba 2530 24G Switch Foundation Care 4hr Exchange SVC, HW and SW Sup /p
244.98 USD

HPE Care Pack - 5

p HP 5 year Pickup and Return Solution Support for MPOS /p
656.14 USD

HPE Foundation Care Service With

p HP Foundation Care Service HP Foundation Care is composed of comprehensive hardware and software services aimed to help increase the availability of your IT infrastructure. HP
133420.98 USD