Hp Probook X360 11 G3 Ee 11.6" Touchscreen Lcd 2 In 1 Notebook - Intel Celeron N4100 Quad-Core (4 Core) 1.10 Ghz - 4 Gb Ddr4 Sdram - 64 Gb Flash Memory - Windows 10 Pro 64-Bit - 1366 X 768 - Convertible - Intel Uhd Graphics 600 Ddr4 Sdram - Bluetooth - Fr

4.6 stars, based on 96 reviews

USD 347.74

In stock

Improve learning outcomes, save teachers time, and engage students with our thinnest rugged convertible, the versatile, multi-modal HP ProBook x360 11 G3 Education Edition, enhanced with integrated security and manageability.Ideal for professionals in corporate settings or small to medium businesses, wanting an affordable combination of innovation, essential security and multimedia capabilities Windows 10 or other operating systems available Built for learning in class and on the go Empower students with a device that''s thinner than its predecessor yet still survives everyday bumps with shock-absorbing molded rubber trim, a reinforced power port, Corning® Gorilla® Glass 3, and a pick- and minor spill-resistant keyboard

Windows 10 or other operating systems available /p

A 360 deg hinge allows the device to flip and fold into notebook, stand, tent, and tablet modes, optional dual cameras capture and share in all of them, and an optional pen enhances screen inputs

Let students learn how they learn best Give students the freedom to choose how they learn

Optimized for easy, efficient management and security Maximize your investment with a serviceable design and integrated software like HP Manageability Integration Kit to manage systems across the OS, HP BIOSphere Gen4 for automatic BIOS updates, and embedded TPM to help protect sensitive data

Related

AddOn Ciena B-730-0005-056 Compatible TAA

p This Ciena B-730-0005-056 compatible SFP transceiver provides 1000Base-DWDM throughput up to 80km over single-mode fiber SMF at a wavelength of 1532.68nm using a LC connector. It
2181.56 USD

HPE Care Pack - 5

p HP 5 year Pickup and Return Solution Support for MPOS /p
656.14 USD

Nimble Storage CS7000 SAN Storage

p HPE Nimble Storage Adaptive Flash ArraysThe HPE Nimble Storage platform leverages flash storage and the power of predictive analytics to deliver fast and reliable access to data. This
583068.99 USD

HPE Care Pack Foundation Care

p HPE 3 Year Aruba 2530 24G Switch Foundation Care 4hr Exchange SVC, HW and SW Sup /p
244.98 USD

Axiom 409-10015 XFP Transceiver

p 10GBASE-SR SFP /p
299.34 USD

HP ProBook 430 G6 13.3

p Full-featured, thin, and light, the HP ProBook 430 lets professionals stay productive in the office and on the go. Stylish design plus optional quad-core performance and long battery
781.42 USD

Da-Lite Fast-Fold Deluxe Screen System

p F/F DLX COMP SCRN DV 9X12 /p
1410.80 USD

Elephone R9 5.5 Deca-Core

Authentic / MediaTek Helio X20 CPU / 3GB RAM / Android 6.0 / 802.11b/g/n / dual cameras / dual SIM/standby / fingerprint sensor
216.95 USD

Axiom 600GB 12Gb/s SAS 10K

p Axiom 600GB 12Gb/s SAS 10K RPM SFF Hot-Swap HDD for Lenovo - 00NA241 /p
268.82 USD

Lenovo IdeaPad 330-15ICH 81FK009VUS 15.6

p DIVERSE STYLES, SINGULAR PERFORMANCEEveryday laptops for first-time users. High-performance notebooks for serious gamers. Convertible PCs for those who like their entertainment on the go. There 39
748.94 USD

HPE Foundation Care 24x7 Service

p 4Y FC 24X7 D8000 I/O MOD ENCL SVC /p
10992.46 USD

AMD Opteron 6132 HE Octa-core

p The AMD Opteron 6100 Series processor is the industry's first and highest performing 8-core embedded processor that addresses the demanding needs of embedded enterprise markets including telecommunications, storage
800.51 USD

HP ELITEBOOK 1030 M5-6Y57 13

p HP ELITEBOOK 1030 M5-6Y57 13 8GB/128 PC /p
2491.00 USD

Authentic DJI Phantom 3 Advanced

RTF / 3-axis gimbal / 12MP / GPS / auto-takeoff / auto return home / vision positioning / Lightbridge downlink / US
779.91 USD

HPE Foundation Care Service With

p HP Foundation Care Service HP Foundation Care is composed of comprehensive hardware and software services aimed to help increase the availability of your IT infrastructure. HP
133420.98 USD

SOHO 250 SEC UP PLUS

br Warning Cancer and Reproductive Harm - www.P65Warnings.ca.gov. br
536.93 USD